Risultati e classifica

CALENDARIO

Clicca per ingrandire

RISULTATI

1/10/2017: Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia – TRAMAROSSA VICENZA 56-60
8/10/2017 TRAMAROSSA VICENZA – Basket Rimini Crabs 85-70
14/10/2017: Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate – TRAMAROSSA VICENZA 82-85
22/10/2017: TRAMAROSSA VICENZA – Bakery Piacenza
29/10/2017: Gimar Lecco – TRAMAROSSA VICENZA
2/11/2017: Virtus Padova – TRAMAROSSA VICENZA 90-71
5/11/2017: TRAMAROSSA VICENZA – Aurora Desio 76-64
11/11/2017: Lissone Interni Bernareggio – TRAMAROSSA VICENZA 68-75
19/11/2017: TRAMAROSSA VICENZA – Rekico Faenza 87-72
26/11/2017: Baltur Cento – TRAMAROSSA VICENZA 83-51
2/12/2017: TRAMAROSSA VICENZA – Tigers Forlì 69-80
7/12/2017: TRAMAROSSA VICENZA – Orva Lugo 101-86
9/12/2017: Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino – TRAMAROSSA VICENZA 71-85
17/12/2017: TRAMAROSSA VICENZA – Pallacanestro Crema 65-66
22/12/2017: Green Basket Palermo – TRAMAROSSA VICENZA 72-78
7/1/2018: TRAMAROSSA VICENZA – Bmr Basket Reggio Emilia 110-109 (2 OT)
14/1/2018: NTIS Informatica Rimini – TRAMAROSSA VICENZA 95-85
21/1/2018: TRAMAROSSA VICENZA – Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate 90-86
27/1/2018: Bakery Piacenza – TRAMAROSSA VICENZA 71-78
3/2/2018: TRAMAROSSA VICENZA – Gimar Lecco 65-70
7/2/2018: TRAMAROSSA VICENZA – Virtus Padova 81-74
11/2/2018: Aurora Desio – TRAMAROSSA VICENZA 68-85
18/2/2018: TRAMAROSSA VICENZA – Lissone Interni Bernareggio 73-72
25/2/2018: Rekico Faenza – TRAMAROSSA VICENZA 80-74
11/3/2018: TRAMAROSSA VICENZA – Baltur Cento 77-73
18/3/2018: Tigers Forlì – TRAMAROSSA VICENZA 91-80
24/3/2018: Orva Lugo – TRAMAROSSA VICENZA 82-85
8/4/2018: TRAMAROSSA VICENZA – Iseo Serrature Alto Sebino 78-72
15/4/2018: Pallacanestro Crema – TRAMAROSSA VICENZA 73-82
22/4/2018: TRAMAROSSA VICENZA – Green Basket Palermo 83-67

CLASSIFICA FINALE

Squadra Punti Record
Baltur Cento 52 26-4
Bakery Piacenza 42 21-9
TRAMAROSSA VICENZA 40 20-10
Pallacanestro Crema 40 20-10
Rekico Faenza 38 19-11
Gimar Lecco 36 18-12
Tigers Forlì 34 17-13
Aurora Desio 30 15-15
Virtus Padova 28 14-16
Lissone Interni Bernareggio 24 12-18
Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia 24 12-18
Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate 24 12-18
NTS Informatica Rimini 22 11-19
Orva Lugo 20 10-20
Green Basket Palermo 14 7-23
Iseo Serrature Alto Sebino 12 6-24