Under 14

No# Nome Anno di nascita
1 Alberto Andriolo 2003
2 Andrea Andriolo 2003
3 Tommaso Ceccato 2003
4 Noah Campbell Salerno 2003
5 Daniele Esposito 2003
6 Martin Gocev 2003
7 Riccardo Moracchiato 2003
8 Giacomo Notarangelo 2003
9 Filippo Rasotto 2003
10 Giovanni Rigodanza 2003
11 Mattia Rinaldi 2003
12 Alberto Scarpa 2003
13 Andrea Pavan 2003
14 Tommaso Zini 2003
15 Giovanni Menegatti 2003
16 Andrea Bortolamei 2003
17 Tommaso Bortolamei 2003
18 Nicola Bombardieri 2003
19 Viktor Pankalukic 2003
20 Krishti Bhowmick 2003

Staff

Ruolo Nome
Allenatore Alberto Conte
Assistente Antonio Saccardo
Dirigente accompagnatore Roberto Rinaldi

Risultati

Nuovo G.S. L’Argine – Unisalute Vicenza 51-50
Unisalute Vicenza – Garcia Moreno Arzignano 45-62
Polisportiva Brendola – Unisalute Vicenza 16-65
Unisalute Vicenza – Basket Creazzo 88-36
Valchiampo Basket – Unisalute Vicenza 17-131
Unisalute Vicenza – Valdagno Basket 65-33
Vicenza Reds Bk – Unisalute Vicenza 29-97
Unisalute Vicenza – Sport & Fun Grantorto 93-24
Bears Isola Basket – Unisalute Vicenza 26-80
Unisalute Vicenza – Nuovo G.S. L’Argine 58-76
Garcia Moreno Arzignano – Unisalute Vicenza 50-61
Unisalute Vicenza – Polisportiva Brendola 77-39
Basket Creazzo – Unisalute Vicenza 22-94
Unisalute Vicenza – Valchiampo Basket 92-23
Valdagno Basket – Unisalute Vicenza 35-64
Unisalute Vicenza – Vicenza Reds Basket 81-33
Sport & Fun Grantorto – Unisalute Vicenza 32-102
Unisalute Vicenza – Bears ISola Basket 83-26

Classifica Girone B

Squadra Punti
Nuovo Argine 2001 34
Unisalute Vicenza 30
Garcia Moreno Arzignano 30
Valle Agno Basket 24
Polisportiva Brendola 20
Basket Creazzo 14
Vicenza Reds Basket 12
Sport & Fun Basket 8
Bears Isola Basket 8
Valchiampo Basket 0

Risultati

Basket Sarcedo – Unisalute Vicenza 36-90
Unisalute Vicenza – Pizeta Summano 110-33
Concordia Schio – Unisalute Vicenza 42-78

Classifica Girone B

Squadra Punti
Unisalute Vicenza 18
Valle Agno 12
Concordia Bk Schio 10
Fulgor Thiene 10
Pizeta Summano 8
Basket Sarcedo 8
Polisportiva Brendola 4
Basket Creazzo 0